Find Copper Sfp Transceiver, Electrical Switches, Sfp Module on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Optical Module

Optical Module

Product categories of Optical Module, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Copper Sfp Transceiver, Electrical Switches suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Sfp Module R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
10G DWDM SFP 80KM with good price and high end quality
Packaging:packed with bag/ carton
Model No.:IMO-S-L-10-D
Specifications   1. Cisco compatible 10G DWDM SFP 2. 10Gbase-ZR SFP+ transceiver module 3. 80km reach 4. 10G DWDM SFP 4. DWDM SFP ZR   Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR Optical DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 80km Reach   Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data rate...
10G CWDM SFP module 80KM compatible cisco CWDM SFP
Packaging:packed with bag/ carton
Model No.:IMO-S-L-10
Specifications   1. 10Gb CWDM SFP module 80KM 2. compatible cisco CWDM SFP 3. 1470nm~ 1610 wavelength DDM 4. CWDM Grid wave 5. cwdm mux   10G CWDM SFP module 80KM Features:   CWDM PON network including 10G CWDM XFP/SFP+ 10g CWDM X2/XENPAK   From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver ER/ZR optional Data rate...
CWDM SFP+ transceiver module 80KM DDM good price with high end quality
Packaging:packed with bag/ carton
Model No.:IMO-S-L-10
Specifications   1. CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitte 2. Receiver PIN or APD 3. 1270nm~ 1610 wavelength DDM 20nm space 4. data rate up to 10.03g   CWDM 10G SFP SMF 40KM DDM for CWDM MUX 1510nm   Features ♦Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s ♦8-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1470 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm ♦ADP...
CWDM SFP+ BX 10G 1270nm/ 1330nm 40KM 16dB DDM high end quality
Packaging:packed with bag/ carton
Model No.:IMO-S-L-10
Specifications 1. CWDM SFP+ BX 10G 1270nm/1330nm 40KM16dB DDM 2. compatible cisco CWDM SFP 3. 1270nm~ 1610 wavelength DDM 4. CWDM Grid wav Features CWDM PON network including 10G CWDM XFP/SFP+ 10g CWDM X2/XENPAK From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver ER/ZR optional Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or...
Copper SFP Transceiver compatible with various switches
Brand:IH
Packaging:normal package
Model No.:AP-STX
Product Specification Copper SFP Transceiver  AP-STX   Product Features       l  Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links   l  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint   l  Industrial case temperature range (-40°C to +85°C )   l  Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI   l  Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)  ...
10G DDM 40KM DWDM SFP Module
Brand:IH
Packaging:packed with bag/ carton
Model No.:IMO-S-L-10-D
  Product Description     Cisco DWDM 10G SFP Transceiver 40km   Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver link length up to 40km Low Power Dissipation...
SFP 10G ER DWDM Transceiver Module
Packaging:packed with bag/ carton
Model No.:IMO-S-L-10-D
  Specifications   1. Cisco compatible 10GB DWDM SFP 2.10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceiver module. 3. 40km reach 4. 10G DWDM solution 5. High quality   Cisco DWDM 10G ER SFP Transceiver 40km   Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps...
10G CWDM SFP module 80KM with high quality
Packaging:packed with bag/ carton
Model No.:IMO-S-L-10-C
Specifications   1. 10Gb CWDM SFP module 40KM 2. compatible cisco CWDM SFP 3. 1470nm~ 1610 wavelength DDM 4. CWDM Grid wave 5. cwdm mux   10G CWDM SFP module 40KM Features:   CWDM PON network including 10G CWDM XFP/SFP+ 10g CWDM X2/XENPAK   From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver ER/ZR optional Data rate...
SFP 10G CWDM 40km with best price and high end quality
Packaging:packed with bag/ carton
Model No.:IMO-S-/S-10-C
Specifications   1. SFP 10G CWDM 40km 2. compatible cisco CWDM sfp 3. 1470nm~ 1610nm wavelength DDM 4. CWDM Grid wave 5. CWDM mux   10G CWDM SFP module 40KM Features:   CWDM PON network including 10G CWDM XFP/SFP+ 10g CWDM X2/XENPAK   From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver ER/ZR optional Data rate...
China Optical Module Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Optical Module, we are professional manufacturer of Copper Sfp Transceiver,Electrical Switches,Sfp Module. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Optical Module to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Optical Module, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Copper Sfp Transceiver,Electrical Switches,Sfp Module.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Optical Module!