Find Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Sc Bare Fiber Adapter, Bare Fiber Adapter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter > Female To Female

Female To Female

Product categories of Female To Female, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Sc Bare Fiber Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Bare Fiber Adapter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Lever Handle Brass Ball Valves
Model No.:
 ART.8601
Transportation:
 Ocean

Stainless Steel Ball Valves

ZHEJIANG KINGSIR VALVE CO., LTD was established in 1994 and is located in No.10 Fengyu East Rd. Yuhuan Economy Development Zone, Taizhou, Zhejiang, China. Our company covers more than 6,000 square meters and...
6AV6644-0BA01-2AX0 MP 377 12 KEY membrane switch / membrane switch 6AV6644-0BA01-2AX0 MP 377 12 KEY
Brand:
 VICPAS
Packaging:
 Outer packing is strong carton with Five corrugating medium, inner packing is foam which would protect the product in well condition.
Supply Ability:
 500
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9000, ISO14000
Model No.:
 6AV6644-0BA01-2AX0

Membrane Keypad For Siemens Op Replacement

Guangzhou Vicpas Touch Technology Co., Ltd. is a renowned and professional Touch screen Panel, Keyboard membrane and Accessories manufacturer in a global spectrum. After more than 10 years of accumulated...
OBD Connector Female To Male Cable
Brand:
 molex, tyco, delphi
Packaging:
 Standard neutral packing
Supply Ability:
 20k/month
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 TS16949, UL, ISO9001
Model No.:
 OBD1002

OBD Connectors

ETOP WIREHARNESS LIMITED is an IATF-16949 and UL certified wiring assembly manufacturer, also the company is an R&D and manufacturing base of extensive wire harness and connectors. Located in Dongguan,...
Dongfeng 3000 Gallon Irrigation Water Trucks
Brand:
 Xagong Chusheng
Packaging:
 no
Supply Ability:
 600 sets per year
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001,ISO14001,CCC
Model No.:
 3000 Gallon

Water Tank Truck

As top of the biggest vehicle manufacturers in China, Hubei Chusheng Vehicle Co., Ltd. can research and develop independently. Our company is integrated with design and development, production, manufacturing,...
AC To DC 19.5V5.13A 100W Power Supply Adapter
Brand:
 JYH or OEM
Packaging:
 paper box
Supply Ability:
 20000pcs/day
Min. Order:
 500
Certificate:
 ISO14000
Model No.:
 JYH32-1955130

19.5V Desktop Switching Power Supply

Shenzhen Juyuanhai Electronic Co.,Ltd. was established in 2009, a professional manufacturer specialized in researching, producing and selling products like Switching power adapter, Car charger, USB...
Artnet to DMX Interface 20 Ports Nodes
Brand:
 ISEELED
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 3000PCS/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE, ROHS
Model No.:
 LED-ANC20x512

Artnet Controller

ISEELED specialize in total LED lighting solutions for large business plazas, clubs, concerts, hotels and shopping malls, as well as LED decorations for your home. And not only LED light fixtures and...
Oval UV Protection  Sunglasses For Female
Model No.:
 DG4321
Place of Origin:
 China
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land,Air

Sunglasses For Women

Shenzhen Omelle eyeglasses Co., Ltd. is a comprehensive eyeglass supplier with design, development, production and sales. OMELLE glasses with exquisite workmanship, excellent quality, absorb the current...
1.27mm Female Header Dual Row SMT Type
Brand:
 ANTENK
Packaging:
 bag packing,Tube packing, reel packing
Supply Ability:
 10000K/month
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 FHCM07-XXD-XXXX

Pcb Connector

ANTENK Electronics Co., Ltd(with the trade mark of "Antenk") was established in 2004. We specialize in producing precise Board to Board,Automotive Connector,Terminal Block Series,Battery Connector,Din41612...
yoga leggings for women high waist tummy control
Brand:
 as per buyer quest
Packaging:
  One pieces has a polybag or as per buyer request .
Supply Ability:
 60000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Min. Order:
 200
Model No.:
 Legging-026
Place of Origin:
 made in china

Fitness Legging

Shenzhen Clothing Link Co.,Ltd is a athletic apparel company for Yoga clothing such as Yoga pants,Yoga leggings,Yoga bra,yoga tank tops,Running,Training,Wetsuit. Shenzhen,China is where you can trace our...
2pin male to female 3.81mm pluggable terminal block
Model No.:
 XK15EDGRK+K-3.81-2P

Pcb Pluggable Terminal Block Connector

Cixi XinKe Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. established in 10th,Sep.2013,is specializing in the production of pluggable terminal blocks, PCB spring terminal blocks, PCB Screw Terminal Block and Barrier Terminal...
Stopper luer lock male/female sterile
Brand:
 Huali
Packaging:
 Package suitable with international shipment
Supply Ability:
 300000pcs/month
Min. Order:
 100000
Certificate:
 ISO, CE
Model No.:
 HL-DB-EM

combi stopper

Huali Technology Co., Ltd and XianFull Meidcal Equipment are two branches and partner in JiLin Province of SIBET, CAS ( Suzhou Institute of Biomedical Engineering and Technology (SIBET), Chinese Academy of...
LCUPC DX adapter Reduced flange
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:LCUUSM2SRD
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:
LCUPC SM DX Single lock
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FIADA-LCUUSM1SSL
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex   Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:
LCUPC SM SX Single lock
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FIADA-LCUUSM1SSL
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex   Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:
SCUPC OM3 DX Optical adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FIADA-SCAUSM2S
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex   Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:
SCUPC MM DX Optical adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FIADA-SCMMUU2S
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex   Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:
SCUPC SM DX Optical adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FIADA-SCUUSM2S
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex   Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:
SCAPC SM DX Optical adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FIADA-SCAUSM2S
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex   Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:
SCAPC SM SX Optical adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FIADA-SCAUSM1S
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex   Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:
SCUPC SM SX Optical adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FIADA-SCUUSM1S
Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex   Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:
FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:IAD-FF-S1-D-Green
  An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. FC fiber optic adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are with bronze sleeves.    ...
FCUPC SM Square Adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FIADA-FCUUSM1SSQ
Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional   Specification:
FCSC Adapter Metal Housing conversion flange
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:FADA-FSU1S
Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex Application: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Specification:...
FC Duplex fiber optic adapter metal housing
Brand:IH
Packaging:25pcs/box
Model No.:IAD-FU2
FC duplex Adapters . fc fiber optic adapter . fc fiber adapter . fc apc fiber optical adapter . optics fiber fc adapter. adapter fc. fc/apc type fiber optic adapter. fc pc /upc/apc adapter.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the...
fc fiber optic adapter with White cap
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:IAD-FU
FC Adapters . fc fiber optic adapter . fc fiber adapter . fc apc fiber optical adapter . optics fiber fc adapter. adapter fc. fc/apc type fiber optic adapter.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.     ...
FC APC fiber optical adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/box
Model No.:IAD-FA
fc apc fiber optical adapter . fc/apc adapter . fc/apc type fiber optic adapter . fc pc /upc/apc adapter . fc apc optical adapters   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss,...
Mini DIN Adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:25pcs/box
Model No.:IAD-DIN
DIN Fiber Optic Adapter, DIN Adapter, DIN-FC Adapter, DIN-LC Adapter, DIN-SC Adapter   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh...
Fiber Optic DIN Adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:25pcs/box
Model No.:IAD-DIN
DIN Fiber Optic Adapter, DIN Adapter, DIN-FC Adapter, DIN-LC Adapter, DIN-SC Adapter   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh...
SC duplex singlemode fiber optic metal adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:25pcs/bag
Model No.:IAD-SUSUS2
SC UPC Duplex singlemode, blue metal housing.with blue caps   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
SC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapter,Metal housing
Brand:IH
Packaging:25pcs/bag
Model No.:IAD-SUSUS2
SC UPC Duplex singlemode, blue metal housing.with black caps   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapter, Blue housing, black caps
Brand:IH
Packaging:25pcs/bag
Model No.:IAD-SUSUS1
SC UPC simplex singlemode, blue plastic housing.with black caps   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
SC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapter, Blue housing, black caps
Brand:IH
Packaging:25pcs/bag
Model No.:IAD-SUSUS2
SC UPC Duplex singlemode, blue plastic housing.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical dimensions High...
SC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapter, Blue housing
Brand:IH
Packaging:25pcs/bag
Model No.:IAD-SUSUS2
SC UPC Duplex singlemode, blue plastic housing.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical dimensions High...
SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapter, Beige housing
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/bag
Model No.:IAD-SUSUM1
SC UPC Simplex multimode, beige housing.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability...
SC apc simplex fiber optic adapter, Green housing
Brand:IH
Packaging:50pcs/bag
Model No.:IAD-SASAS1
SC Duplex multimode fiber optic adapter, beige housing. black caps   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
China Female To Female Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Female To Female, we are professional manufacturer of Bare Fiber Optic Adapter,Sc Bare Fiber Adapter,Bare Fiber Adapter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Female To Female to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Female To Female, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Bare Fiber Optic Adapter,Sc Bare Fiber Adapter,Bare Fiber Adapter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Female To Female!