Find Sc Lc St Fc, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Attenuator on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter > Male To Female

Male To Female

Product categories of Male To Female, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Sc Lc St Fc, Fiber Optic Attenuator suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Attenuator R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Air-Fluid Metals Brass Threaded Pipe Fitting
Brand:
 Air-Fluid
Packaging:
 PE Bag/ Carton /Pallet
Supply Ability:
 50000
Min. Order:
 500
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 ABRU1" Male x 1/2" Female

Brass Pipe Thread Fittings

Ningbo Air-Fluid is the Premier and Leading manufacturer for All Metal Push in Fittings ,Nickel-Plated Brass Push-to-Connect Fittings ,Brass Pipe Fittings ,Misting Cooling Systems Fittings and Pneumatic...
RJ45 Female To Male Cable
Brand:
 NA
Packaging:
 Standard neutral packing
Supply Ability:
 3K~5K/M
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 TS16949, UL, ISO9001
Model No.:
 WH1021

Ethernet Cable Wiring

ETOP WIREHARNESS LIMITED is an IATF-16949 and UL certified wiring assembly manufacturer, also the company is an R&D and manufacturing base of extensive wire harness and connectors. Located in Dongguan,...
Dongfeng 10000 Liters Water Tank Trucks
Brand:
 Xagong Chusheng
Packaging:
 no
Supply Ability:
 600 sets per year
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001,ISO14001,CCC
Model No.:
 10000 Litres

Water Tank Truck

As top of the biggest vehicle manufacturers in China, Xiagong Chusheng (Hubei) Special Purpose Vehicle Manufacturing Co., Ltd. can research and develop independently. Our company is integrated with design and...
Ceramic Tile Floor Far Infrared  Heating Film
Brand:
 XHC
Packaging:
 carton
Supply Ability:
 10000PCS/DAY
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 CE,RoHS, Ul, ETL, ISO9001/ 14001 / 18000
Model No.:
 XHC-F061

Ceramic Tile Floor Heating System

Shenzhen Xinghongchang Electric Co., Ltd. was built in 1996,is a professional heating element manufacturer where located in Huizhou. With more than 22 years experiences of producing heating elements, we...
LED Round Flood Lights Fixture
Brand:
 ISEELED
Packaging:
 Box
Supply Ability:
 2000pcs per month
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 LED-FL330145DMX3601
Place of Origin:
 Guangdong, China

Led Flood Light

ISEELED specialize in total LED lighting solutions for large business plazas, clubs, concerts, hotels and shopping malls, as well as LED decorations for your home. And not only LED light fixtures and...
Bitter Melon Extract powder
Brand:
 sino-excellent
Packaging:
 bag/drum
Supply Ability:
 100 tons per year
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001:2008/FDA
Model No.:
 EHP-428

Ratio Herbal Extract

Sino-excellent provides solutions for human nutrition, beauty, food, pharmaceuticals and animal nutrition. Excellent has grown to become a global business, providing a wide range of functional products across...
LC Fiber Optic Male to Female Attenuator
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 100pcs/bag
Supply Ability:
 100000 pcs/week
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,SGS,CE
Model No.:
 FOA-LC-005

Fixed Optical Attenuator

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
M8 6 pin male to female waterpoof cable
Model No.:
 CPC 172

Waterproof Cable Assemblies

Shareconn Development Co.,Ltd. was established in 2015, mainly producing and selling AV electronic products,automotive harness,industry harness,medical cable,sensor cable,RF Antenna,RF connector and custom...
Medical Stainless steel female and male urinal products
Brand:
 Ceeto
Packaging:
 Cardboard box with wooden pallet
Supply Ability:
 500pcs/month
Min. Order:
 100pcs
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 CT-1014

Medical Instruments Stamping Moulds

Zhejiang Ceeto Molding Technology Co.,Ltd., registed in year 2011, which has a strong group members mould and processing experts which have rich experience in design and manufacturing plastic injection moulds,...
Reducer Male To Female BSPP Thread Accessory
Brand:
 xiangchengda
Packaging:
 box
Supply Ability:
 10000 per monthr
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 iso 90001
Model No.:
 1/8" to 3/4"

Compressor Fitting

Qingdao Xiangchengde machine Co.,ltd . we are founding in 2008 . the factory have 18 years history in metal process . Base on our company equipment ,technician ,now we have 2 serial of product : hydraulic...
Quantum Resonance Magnetic Body Analyzer
Brand:
 Suyzeko
Packaging:
 Carton Package
Supply Ability:
 100Pcs/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 GY-D03
Place of Origin:
 Shenzhen

Quantum Analyzer

Shenzhen Guangyang Zhongkang Technology Co., Ltd. Established in 2013, is a rapid growing enterprise laser therapy device supplier, which integrate the producing and marketing of health Laser therapy devices....
Din41612 Vertical Female Type B Connectors 64 Positions
Brand:
 ANTENK
Packaging:
 bag packing,Tube packing, reel packing
Supply Ability:
 10000K/month
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 DFS-XX-XXX-202

Din41612 Connector

ANTENK Electronics Co., Ltd(with the trade mark of "Antenk") was established in 2004. We specialize in producing precise Board to Board, Wire to Board Connector, Modular Jack, Terminal Block, Wire...
3Layers PVC High Pressure Spray Hose For Sprayer
Brand:
 QITAI
Packaging:
 BAG/BOX
Min. Order:
 10000m
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 QT-HS101
Place of Origin:
 China

Spray Hose

Established for more than 20 years, Zhanjiang Qitai Industry & Trading Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with production of various kinds of PVC hose. We are located in...
0.2um\0.45um Color Ring Syringe Filter for Lab Filtration
Brand:
 QingFeng,OEM
Packaging:
 Carton Packing
Supply Ability:
 100000PCS/Year
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 SGS and ISO9001
Model No.:
 PTFE membrane Syringe filter

Ptfe Syringe Filter

Ji'an city QingFeng Filter Equipment Co., Ltd ,located in new industrial park, QingYuan area, Ji`an Jiangxi Province, is a manufacturer in inustrial filtration and separation region , producing and marketing...
FC/UPC-MU/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:FC/UPC-MU/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
FC/UPC-MU/UPC  Fiber Optical adapter Single mode             Introduction:    An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are with bronze...
ST/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
Brand:IHFIBER
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:ST/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
ST/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode             Introduction:    Male to female fiber optic adaptors allow user to convert from one connector type to another.  These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted manufactured to demanding specifications, The combination of...
LC/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
Brand:IHFIBER
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:LC/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
LC/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode             Introduction:    Male to female fiber optic adaptors allow user to convert from one connector type to another.  These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted manufactured to demanding specifications, The combination of...
FC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
Brand:IHFIBER
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:FC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
FC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode            Introduction:    Male to female fiber optic adaptors allow user to convert from one connector type to another.  These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted manufactured to demanding specifications, The combination of...
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
Brand:IHFIBER
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:FC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode            Introduction:     Male to female fiber optic adaptors allow user to convert from one connector type to another.   These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted manufactured to demanding specifications, The combination of...
FC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
Brand:IHFIBER
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:FC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
FC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode            Introduction:     Male to female fiber optic adaptors allow user to convert from one connector type to another.   These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted manufactured to demanding specifications, The combination of...
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
Brand:IHFIBER
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:FC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optical adapter Single mode            Introduction:     Male to female fiber optic adaptors allow user to convert from one connector type to another.   These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted manufactured to demanding specifications, The combination of...
ST female SC apc male duplex fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-TUSAS2
ST female to SC APC duplex male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of...
ST female SC multimode male duplex fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-TUSUM2
ST female to SC multimode duplex male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of...
ST female SC male duplex fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-TUSUS2
ST female to SC duplex male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
ST female FC male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-TUFUS1
ST female to FC male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
ST female SC APC male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-TUSAS1
ST female to SC/APC male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
ST female SC multimode male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-TUSUM1
ST female to SC multimode male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of...
ST female SC male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-TUSUS1
ST female to SC male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
ST female LC male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-TULUS1
ST female to LC male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
SC female ST male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-SUTUS1
SC female to ST  male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
SC female SC male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-SUSUS1
SC female to SC  male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
SC female LC multimode male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-SULUM1
SC female to LC  male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
SC female FC male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-SUFUS1
SC female to FC  male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
ST female FC male Duplex fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-TUFUS2
ST female to FC Duplex male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
SC female LC male Duplex fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-SULUS2
SC female to LC Duplex male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
SC female FC male Duplex fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-SUFUS2
SC female to FC Duplex male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
LC singlemode female SC multimode male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-FUSUM1
FC female to SC multimode male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of...
LC metal female SC plastic male fiber adapter
Brand:IH
Packaging:individual packing
Model No.:IAD-FM-FUSUS1
FC female to SC male fiber optic adapter, simplex, or duplex.   An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.      Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical...
China Male To Female Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Male To Female, we are professional manufacturer of Sc Lc St Fc,Fiber Optic Attenuator,Fiber Attenuator. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Male To Female to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Male To Female, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Sc Lc St Fc,Fiber Optic Attenuator,Fiber Attenuator.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Male To Female!