Find Fiber Optic Cpri Cable, Base Station Cable, Rru Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail

Product categories of Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Cpri Cable, Base Station Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Rru Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
LC / APC to LC / APC Single Mode APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P071
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
Supply Ability:
 5000pieces/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 FPC-SX-003

Simplex Patch Cord

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 FC upc apc SM MM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Patch Cord

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Place of Origin:
 China

Optical Cable Pigtail

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
ST/UPC Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:ST PATCH CORD
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication   Specification:     Ordering Information:ST/ UPC–ST/ UPC-SM- DX-Φ3.0–PVC - 2M1      2         1     2         3      4    5      6       7       ...
ST/UPC Singlemode Simplex fiber optic patch cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:ST PATCH CORD
  Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication   Specification:     Ordering Information:ST/ UPC–ST/ UPC-SM- DX-Φ3.0–PVC - 2M1      2         1     2         3      4    5      6       7       ...
SC-ST singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-SUTUS2-30/5
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LAN, Optical fiber CATVOptical communication system   Specification:   Order Information: SC/ UPC–SC/ APC-SM- SX-Φ3.0–PVC-2M 1      2        1     2     3      4    5       6     7...
SC-LC singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-SULUS2-30/5
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LAN, Optical fiber CATVOptical communication system   Specification:   Order Information: SC/ UPC–SC/ APC-SM- SX-Φ3.0–PVC-2M 1     2         1       2     3     4      5        6   7...
SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-SUSUM1-30/5
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LAN, Optical fiber CATVOptical communication system   Specification:   Order Information: SC/ UPC–SC/ APC-SM- SX-Φ3.0–PVC-2M 1     2         1       2     3     4      5        6   7...
SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-SUSUS2-30/5
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LAN, Optical fiber CATVOptical communication system   Specification:   Order Information: SC/ UPC–SC/ APC-SM- SX-Φ3.0–PVC-2M 1     2         1       2     3     4      5        6   7...
SC fiber optic patch cord/ pigtail/ connector manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:patch cord
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LAN, Optical fiber CATVOptical communication system   Specification:   Order Information: SC/ UPC–SC/ APC-SM- SX-Φ3.0–PVC-2M 1     2         1       2     3     4      5        6   7...
LC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-LUSUM1-30/5
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Specification: Ordering Information:LC/ UPC–LC/ UPC-SM- DX-3.0–PVC-2M 1    2          1    2       3     4  5        6    ...
LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-LULUS2-30/5
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Specification: Ordering Information:LC/ UPC–LC/ UPC-SM- DX-3.0–PVC-2M 1    2          1    2       3     4  5        6    ...
LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-LULUM2-30/5
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Specification: Ordering Information:LC/ UPC–LC/ UPC-SM- DX-3.0–PVC-2M 1    2          1    2       3     4  5        6    ...
LC fiber optic patch cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-SASAM1-30/5
Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Specification:...
LC-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-LAMRAS2-30/5
LC/MTRJ duplex fiber optic patch cord   Insertion Loss <=0.2dB (Max.)----SM                      <=0.2dB (Max.)----MM      Return Loss >=45dB (PC Polishing)                         >=55dB (UPC Polishing)                         >=60dB (APC Polishing) Durability (500 mating):<=0.2dB increase(Max.)...
DLC/PC DLC/PC GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI Cable
Brand:IH
Packaging:1pc per reel or bag, then pieces into a carton; or customized
Model No.:IPA-LPLPM2
  Product Description Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores   Application A FTTA patch cord is used as: 3G/ 4G base station, Aerospace &  Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX, WIMAX, BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE. Specification GJFJV Cable multimode fiber...
SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord
Brand:IH
Packaging:Individual packaging
Model No.:IPA
I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC…     FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded barrel housing. FC connectors are generally constructed with...
SC LC ST FC Break out/Fan-out patch cord
Brand:IH
Packaging:Individual packaging
Model No.:IPA-LU12
I. Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC…     FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded barrel housing. FC connectors are generally constructed with...
MTRJ MM fiber optic loopback
Brand:IH
Packaging:1pcs/polybag or customerized
Model No.:IL-M-MTR

LC sm fiber optic loopback
Brand:IH
Packaging:1pcs/polybag/ customerized
Model No.:IL-S-LCU
  Description 1. LC fiber optic loopback SM 2.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 3.100% professional factory4. lower price,5.OEM,ODM offereArea of Applications SC fiber loopback -For equipment self-testing -Reliable Quality,Factory Price-Good after sales service - ROHS   SC singlemode loopbackFiber Optic Loopbacks is designed to...
SC MM fiber optic loopback
Brand:IH
Packaging:1pcs/polybag or customerized
Model No.:IL-M-SCU
Description 1. SC fiber optic loopback MM 2.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 3.100% professional factory4. lower price,5.OEM,ODM offereArea of Applications SC fiber loopback -For equipment self-testing -Reliable Quality,Factory Price-Good after sales service - ROHS   SC singlemode loopbackFiber Optic Loopbacks is designed to...
LC MM fiber optic loopback
Brand:IH
Packaging:1pcs/polybag/ customerized
Model No.:IL-M-LCU
Detailed Product Description   1.fiber optic loopback 2.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 3.100% professional factory 4. lower price, 5.OEM,ODM offered   Description 1. SC fiber optic loopback SM 2.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 3.100% professional factory4. lower price,5.OEM,ODM offereArea of Applications SC fiber loopback -For equipment...
SC fiber optic loopback
Brand:IH
Packaging:1pcs/polybag/ customerized
Model No.:IL-S-SCU
Description 1. SC fiber optic loopback SM 2.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 3.100% professional factory4. lower price,5.OEM,ODM offereArea of Applications SC fiber loopback -For equipment self-testing -Reliable Quality,Factory Price-Good after sales service - ROHS   SC singlemode loopbackFiber Optic Loopbacks is designed to...
FC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-FUFUM1
  Features: Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard.Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh dense connection, easy for operationHigh credibility and stabilityGood in repeatability and exchangeability  ...
FC-FC fiber optic patch cord
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-FUFUM2
Features: Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard.Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh dense connection, easy for operationHigh credibility and stabilityGood in repeatability and exchangeability  ...
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-FAFAS1-0.9/1
Features: Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard.Low insertion loss, high return lossHigh dense connection, easy for operationHigh credibility and stabilityGood in repeatability and exchangeability  ...
FC/UPC OM3 fiber optic patch cord simplex manufacturer with high quality
Brand:IH
Packaging:Packed with packing bag for each piece
Model No.:IPA-FUFUM1-0.9/1
  Application: Testing equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication   Specification:     Ordering Information:FC/ UPC–LC/ UPC-SM- DX-Φ3.0–2M1     2  –   1     2       3       4     5     6...
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Cpri Cable,Base Station Cable,Rru Cable. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber Optic Cpri Cable,Base Station Cable,Rru Cable.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail!