Find Bulkhead-type Fixed Value, Optical Attenuator, Db10 Attenuator on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Fixed Type

Product categories of Fixed Type, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Bulkhead-type Fixed Value, Optical Attenuator suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Db10 Attenuator R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
19 Inch 4U 96 Core Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Fixed Type
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 5sets/box
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-0020
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Panel

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
24 Fibers Fixed Type Cables Optical Distribution Box
Brand:
 OEM or Sijee
Packaging:
 Standard Export Carton
Supply Ability:
 5000000sets/year
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO, Rohs
Model No.:
 SJ-OTB-M07

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
Fixed Type Welding Column and Boom
Brand:
 longxuan
Packaging:
 Wooden Box or According To Customer Requests
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 CZ7*7
Place of Origin:
 Hebei, China (Mainland)
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land

Welding Colum and Boom

SHIJIAZHUANG LONGXUAN TRADING CO.LTD was established in 2012 which is specialized in welding, cutting machinery and processing machine tool export company. The main exporting country of our company is the...
Fixed type mini ready mixed concrete mixing plant
Brand:
 Zeyu zhonggong
Packaging:
 Quick delivery and high efficiency.The normal package is containers.
Supply Ability:
 10sets/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001/CE
Model No.:
 HZS180

Concrete Mixing Plant

Zeyu is a company focused on technology developing, industrial machine manufacturing and trading. The company has devoted itself to the concrete mixing machine industry for 16 years. Now, the company has more...
Fixed Type 5T Electric Chain Hoist
Brand:
 DGCrane
Packaging:
 Electric hoist is packed by plywood crate case.
Supply Ability:
 18000 sets/year
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 DGH

Electric Cable Hoist

DGCRANE (Xinxiang Degong Machinery Co., Ltd) is a trusted professional overhead crane manufacturer located in Changnao Industrial Park, Changyuan Country, Henan Province, the biggest crane manufacturing base...
LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 10db
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 10db
LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 10db     Introduction: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the...
LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 5db
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 5db
LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 5db   Introduction: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the...
FC/APC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 20db
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:FC/APC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 20db
FC/APC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 20db   Introduction: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the...
FC/APC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 15db
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:FC/APC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 15db
FC/APC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 15db   Introduction: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the...
FC/APC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 5db
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:FC/APC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 5db
FC/APC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 5db   Introduction: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the...
FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 5db
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 5db
FC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 5db   Introduction: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the...
SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 10db
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 10db
 SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 10db   Introduction: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the...
SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 7db
Packaging:Customized package or normal export package
Model No.:SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 7db
 SC/UPC Singlemode Optical Bulkhead-type Fixed Value Attenuator 7db     Introduction: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the...
China Fixed Type Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fixed Type, we are professional manufacturer of Bulkhead-type Fixed Value,Optical Attenuator,Db10 Attenuator. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fixed Type to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fixed Type, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Bulkhead-type Fixed Value,Optical Attenuator,Db10 Attenuator.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fixed Type!