Find Fiber Optic Distribution Frame, Optical Distribution Frame, Patch Panel on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > ODF(Patch Panel) > 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Frame--ODF

12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Frame--ODF

Basic Info

Model No.:  GYD-0012

Product Description

Model NO.: GYD-0012 Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Origin: Ningbo, China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE Full Lord: 12 Core Specification: ISO, ROHS. CE HS Code: 853670000
 
Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ( ODF)  GYD-6001
·SPCC cold rolled steel
    19'' standard installation
·12 cores for FC,SC,ST
·Size: 430×250×43mm
·Surface Finishing: Phosphating, Pickling and Powder coating
 







62.5/125um
attenuation(+20ºC) @850nm

≤3.0db/km ≤3.0db/km
@1300nm

≤1.0db/km ≤1.0db/km
@1310nm ≤0.36db/km ≤0.4db/km

@1550nm ≤0.22db/km ≤0.23db/km

@850nm

≤600mhz.km ≤200mhz.km
bandwidth(class A) @1300nm

≥1200mhz.km ≥600mhz.km
numerical Aperture


0.200±0.015na 0.275±0.015na
cable cut-off waveleng th xcc


≤1620nm ≤1450nm
storage/operating temperature:-40ºC to +70ºC

Contact us if you need more details on ODF. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Fiber Optic Distribution Frame、Optical Distribution Frame. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : ODF(Patch Panel)

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters