Find Patch Cord, LAN Cable, Communication Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Opitc Patch Cord

Fiber Opitc Patch Cord

Product categories of Fiber Opitc Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Patch Cord, LAN Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Communication Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Duplex Optical Patch Cord FC/APC
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC Allowed Lateral...
Sc/Upc Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: SC/UPC MU
Model NO.: SC/UPC MU Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Flat Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: OEM, GEYIDA Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-FC Allowed Lateral...
FC/APC Sm Duplex Waterproof Pigtail Optical Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Ningbo, China...
Single Core Patch Cord Sm 9/125 3.0. FC/APC-Sc/APC
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC/APC-SC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC-SC/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: OEM, GEYIDA Specification: CE, ROHS, SGS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC/APC-Sc/APC...
Single Core Patch Cord 9 /125 Sm 3.0 FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
Model No.: FC/UPC-SC/UPC
Model NO.: FC/UPC-SC/UPC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Brand: OEM or Geyida Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Transport Package: Wooden Reel Origin: Ningbo China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc Allowed Lateral...
FC/APC-FC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: FC/APC-FC/UPC
Model NO.: FC/APC-FC/UPC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Wire Length: 1/2/3/5/10meter Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication, Art Connection Structure: FC-FC Allowed...
FC/APC-FC/UPC single core patch cord SM
Certificate: CE
Model No.: FC-FC patch cord
Model NO.: FC-FC patch cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: OEM, GEYIDA Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-FC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
FC/APC-SC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: FC/APC-SC/PC
Model NO.: FC/APC-SC/PC Conductor Material: Fiber Type: FC/APC-SC/PC Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS HS Code: 853670000 Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: PVC or Lszh Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome...
Sc/APC Duplex Waterproof Pigtail Optical Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: SC/APC Pigtail
Model NO.: SC/APC Pigtail Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Telephone: 0086-13065800671Web:...
FC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: FC/UPC
Model NO.: FC/UPC Conductor Material: Glass Fiber Type: FC Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: Lszh, PVC Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Origin: Ningbo, China FC/UPC Fiber Optic...
FC/PC-LC/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm
Certificate: CE
Model No.: FC/PC-LC/PC Duplex
Model NO.: FC/PC-LC/PC Duplex Conductor Material: Fiber Type: FC/PC-LC/PC Conductor Type: Solid Brand: OEM or Geyida Trademark: OEM, GYD Specification: CE, ISO9001, ROHS HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Local Communication Cable Cover Material: PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Certification: CE Attribute (E. G.: Size):...
FC/PC-SC/PC MM 4 Core 62.5/125 Patch Cord
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: FC/PC-SC/PC
Model NO.: FC/PC-SC/PC Conductor Material: Fiber Type: FC-Sc Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Ningbo China Application: Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Brand: OEM or Geyida Trademark: OEM, GEYIDA...
FC/Upc 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Sm
Certificate: CE
Model No.: FC/UPC
Model NO.: FC/UPC Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: CE Trademark: OEM, GYD Origin: Ningbo China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-FC Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 FC/UPC 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail SMFeatures:Low insertion...
ST/PC LC/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mm
Certificate: CE
Model No.: ST/PC LC/PC
Model NO.: ST/PC LC/PC Type: Multi-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double Core Brand: OEM or Geyida Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: ST/PC-LC/PC Allowed Tensile...
SC/PC-LC/PC Duplex Core Om3 Optical Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: SC-LC
Model NO.: SC-LC Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Flat Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Specification: ISO9001, ROHS, CE HS Code: 853670000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC/PC-LC/PC Allowed...
Sc/Upc Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: SC/UPC
Model NO.: SC/UPC Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Trademark: OEM, GEYIDA Origin: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Website:...
LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex Core Single-Mode Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/PC-LC/PC
Model NO.: LC/PC-LC/PC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Flat Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC. Lszh Color: Orange Specification: ISO9001, ROHS, CE HS Code: 853670000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/PC Allowed Lateral...
FC/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: FC/APC-SC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC-SC/APC Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Specification: ISO9001, ROHS, CE HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Multimode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment...
LC/Upc- LC/APC Duplex Optical Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, CE
Model No.: LC/UPC- LC/APC
Model NO.: LC/UPC- LC/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, CE Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc...
LC/Upc Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable
Model No.: LC/UPC Duplex
Model NO.: LC/UPC Duplex Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Brand: OEM or Geyida Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Transport Package: Drum Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC/APC-LC/PC Allowed Lateral...
Sm Mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
Model No.: Patch Cord
Model NO.: Patch Cord Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001 Trademark: GEYIDA Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 SM MM Simplex Duplex LC/SC/ST/FC...