Find Patch Cord, LAN Cable, Communication Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Opitc Patch Cord

Fiber Opitc Patch Cord

Product categories of Fiber Opitc Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Patch Cord, LAN Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Communication Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
MPO Female 24-St Om3 Fiber Patch Cord
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Specification: CE, ROHS HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Multi-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: ST Trademark: GEYIDA, OEM Origin:...
MPO Harness & Fanout Cable Assemblies (MPO)
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Specification: CE, ROHS HS Code: 853670000 Application: Communication Trademark: GEYIDA, OEM Origin: Ningbo, China MPO Harness & Fanout Cable AssembliesFeatures:High Performance in IL & RLAvailable in 8, 12 and 24 fiberPrecise dimension100% in-house...
Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fiber Fast Connector
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LZ-LJZ
Model NO.: LZ-LJZ Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Multicore Brand: OEM Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Transport Package: Polybag+Label Origin: Ningbo, Zhejiang Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc Allowed Tensile...
SC/PC Fast Connector
Model No.: SC/PC Fast Connector
Model NO.: SC/PC Fast Connector Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS. GSS HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Type: Single-mode Fiber Trademark: GEYIDA Origin: Ningbo, Zhejiang SC/PC Fast ConnectorApplication 1)Fibre Optical...
St/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: ST/UPC
Model NO.: ST/UPC Conductor Material: Glass Fiber Type: FC Conductor Type: Solid Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Brand: OEM or Geyida Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: LSZH,PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Wire Core Material:...
St/Upc Duplex Fiber Cable Patch Cord
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: ST/UPC
Model NO.: ST/UPC Conductor Material: Glass Fiber Type: FC Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: Lszh,PVC Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Origin: Ningbo, China ST/UPC Duplex...
FC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: FC/UPC
Model NO.: FC/UPC Conductor Material: Glass Fiber Type: FC Conductor Type: Solid Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: LSZH, PVC Material Shape: Round Wire Wire Core Material: Fiber...
LC/Upc Sc/Upc Optic Fiber Cable Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/UPC SC/UPC
Model NO.: LC/UPC SC/UPC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Cable Dimension: 2.0-3.0 Fibers: 1 Transport Package: Polybag and Lable Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-SC...
Sc/Upc LC/Upc Duplex Patch Cord
Model No.: SC/UPC LC/UPC
Model NO.: SC/UPC LC/UPC Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: GEYIDA Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS. GSS HS Code: 8536700000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment...
LC/Upc Duplex Patch Cord Purple
Model No.: LC/UPC Duplex
Model NO.: LC/UPC Duplex Type: Single-mode Fiber Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC/APC-LC/PC Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Origin: Ningbo, China LC/UPC Duplex Patch Cord...
LC/Upc Duplex Patch Cord Green
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: LC/UPC Duplex
Model NO.: LC/UPC Duplex Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8544700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC/APC-LC/PC...
LC/Upc Mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/UPC MM
Model NO.: LC/UPC MM Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC. Lszh Specification: CE, ROHS HS Code: 853670000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)...
Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Cable Pigtails
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: SC/UPC
Model NO.: SC/UPC Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe Connection Structure: SC Length: 3m Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Ningbo, China SC-APC...
FC/Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: FC/UPC Duplex
Model NO.: FC/UPC Duplex Conductor Material: Glass Fiber Type: FC Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Fiber Optic Cable Cover Material: Lszh,PVC Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Origin: Ningbo, China FC/UPC Duplex...
FC/Upc-Sc/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM
Model NO.: FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Origin: Ning, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
Sc/Upc Mm Fiber Optic Pigtails
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: SC/UPC MM
Model NO.: SC/UPC MM Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe Connection Structure: SC Length: 3m Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 SC/UPC MM Optic PigtailsSinglemode...
PLC Splitter for Sc/Upc
Certificate: CE
Model No.: PLC Splitter
Model NO.: PLC Splitter Certification: CE Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Connection Structure: FC-FC Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Ningbo China Type: Single-mode Fiber Condition: New Application: Communication Trademark: OEM, GYD Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Product...
The Head of All Kinds of Connectors
Certificate: Ce
Model No.: Connectors
Model NO.: Connectors Structure: All Connectors Ferrule Endface: PC Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM or Geyida Type: Single-Mode Fiber Certification: Ce Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Ningbo China Transmission Medium: Sm, mm Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Communication Connector Type: All Connectors...
Sc/Upc 12 Core Fiber Optic Prtch Cord / Pigtail
Certificate: CE
Model No.: SC/UPC
Model NO.: SC/UPC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Multicore Brand: Neutral Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-FC Allowed Tensile Strength:...
LC-LC Sm Simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE
Model No.: LC/UPC
Model NO.: LC/UPC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH Strength Member: Kevlar Length: 1/3/5 Specification: CE, ROHS HS Code: 853670000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed...
FC/APC-FC/APC Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Multicore Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: GEYIDA Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication, Art, Sensor Connection Structure: FC Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001...
FC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: FC/AP-SC/PC
Model NO.: FC/AP-SC/PC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Origin: Ning, China Transmission Medium: Multimode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: SC-PC Attribute (E. G.:...
Pigtail LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: UPC Pigtail
Model NO.: UPC Pigtail Type: Single-mode Fiber Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001 Trademark: GEYIDA Origin: Ningbo, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Pigtail LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch...
Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC-SC/PC
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: FC/APC-SC/PC
Model NO.: FC/APC-SC/PC Conductor Material: Fiber Type: FC/APC-SC/PC Conductor Type: Solid Brand: OEM or Geyida Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS HS Code: 853670000 Application: Local Communication Cable Cover Material: PVC or LSZH Material Shape: Round Wire Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS...