Find Patch Cord, LAN Cable, Communication Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > Fiber Opitc Patch Cord

Fiber Opitc Patch Cord

Product categories of Fiber Opitc Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Patch Cord, LAN Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Communication Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
3.0 St-St Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: ST-ST
Model NO.: ST-ST Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Strength: Kevlar Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS, UL HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment...
3.0 Sc-St Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: SC-ST
Model NO.: SC-ST Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Strength: Kevlar Transport Package: Polybag+Label Origin: Ningbo, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment...
3.0 Sc-Sc Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: SC-SC
Model NO.: SC-SC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Jacket: LSZH Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS, UL HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment...
3.0 Sc-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: SC-LC
Model NO.: SC-LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Strength: Kevlar Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS, UL HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment...
3.0 Sc-FC Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Cord
Model No.: SC-FC
Model NO.: SC-FC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Jacket: LSZH Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS, UL HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment...
3.0 Sc/APC-LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: SC/APC-LC/UPC
Model NO.: SC/APC-LC/UPC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS, UL HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment Connector...
3.0 Sc-LC Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: SC-LC
Model NO.: SC-LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Jacket: LSZH Transport Package: Polybag+Label Origin: Ningbo, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment...
3.0 LC-LC Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: 3.0 LC-LC
Model NO.: 3.0 LC-LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Transport Package: Polybag+Label Origin: Ningbo, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment Connector Type:...
2.0 Sc-LC Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: SC-LC
Model NO.: SC-LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS, UL HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment Connector Type:...
2.0 Sc/APC-Sc/Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: SC/APC-SC/UPC
Model NO.: SC/APC-SC/UPC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS, UL HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment Connector...
2.0 Sc/APC-Sc/APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: SC/APC-SC/APC
Model NO.: SC/APC-SC/APC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Size: 2.0mm / 3.0mm Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS, UL HS Code: 853670000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Strip Application: Network Equipment Connector...
LC/APC-LC/APC Waterproof Pigtail
Model No.: LC/APC-LC/APC
Model NO.: LC/APC-LC/APC Structure: LC/APC-LC/APC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM or Geyida Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Origin: Ningbo, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Rectangular Application: Network Equipment Connector...
MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: MTP
Model NO.: MTP Structure: LC-LC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM or Geyida Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Rectangular Application: Network...
MPO-LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord
Model No.: MPO-LC
Model NO.: MPO-LC Structure: LC-LC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM or Geyida Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Origin: Ningbo, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Rectangular Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: LC-LC...
LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model No.: LC-LC
Model NO.: LC-LC Structure: LC-LC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Welding Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM or Geyida Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Origin: Ningbo, China Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Rectangular Application: Network Equipment Connector Type: LC-LC Fiber...
FC/Upc Multicore Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Certificate: CE
Model No.: FC/UPC
Model NO.: FC/UPC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Multicore Brand: Neutral Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches) Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001 HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-FC Allowed Tensile Strength:...
Sc - Sc (SMF) Duplex Loopback, 100ge - Lr4
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: SC-SC
Model NO.: SC-SC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm) Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC. Lszh Connetor: Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000 Fiber Core: Duplex Specification: ISO9001, ROHS, CE HS Code: 853670000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-SC Allowed...
LC - LC (SMF) Loopback, 40ge - Lr4 and 10ge
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: LC-LC
Model NO.: LC-LC Type: Single-mode Fiber Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: OEM Item Name: Loopback Patchcord Cable Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua Specification: ISO9001, ROHS, CE HS Code: 853670000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
Om3 Simplex LC-LC (MMF) Loopback, 10ge-Sr
Certificate: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: LC-LC
Model NO.: LC-LC Type: Sm/Mm Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm) Core: Single Core Brand: Neutral Item Name: Loopback Patchcord Cable Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua Specification: ISO9001, ROHS, CE HS Code: 853670000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N...
Multimode Om3 MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome Specification: ROHS, ISO, HS Code: 853670000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-MTRJ Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
SC/PC-SC/PC Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
Model No.: FC/APC-SC/PC SM(G652D) Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model NO.: FC/APC-SC/PC SM(G652D) Fiber Optic Patch Cord Conductor Material: Fiber Type: FC/APC-SC/PC Conductor Type: Stranded Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL Brand: Geyida Jacket: PVC/LSZH Length: 1/3/5/10 Specification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS HS Code: 853670000 Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic...
Sc Sm Pigtail Patch Cord /UL
Certificate: UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: SC SM Pigtail
Model NO.: SC SM Pigtail Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Cable Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001, UL HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: E2000 Allowed...
Sc/Upc Om3 50/125 Pigtail 0.9mm Tight Buffer
Certificate: UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: SC OM3 Pigtail
Model NO.: SC OM3 Pigtail Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: LSZH Fibers: 1 Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001, UL HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Sc/Upc...
LC Sm Pigtail Patch Cord /UL
Certificate: UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: LC SM Pigtail
Model NO.: LC SM Pigtail Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Cable Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: GYD, OEM welcome Specification: ROHS, CE, ISO9001, UL HS Code: 8536700000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: E2000 Allowed...